Baseball | |
Samuel Devine | MASCAC Pitcher of the Week (5/1) |
Ryan Feeney | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |
MASCAC Player of the Year | |
MASCAC All-Conference First Team | |
Ryan Kelleher | D3baseball.com Team of the Week (3/7) |
MASCAC Player of the Week (3/6) | |
Matt Levasseur | MASCAC All-Conference Second Team |
MASCAC Player of the Week (3/13) | |
Lacrosse | |
Erica Adams | MASCAC Coach of the Year |
Taylor Brown | MASCAC All-Conference First Team |
Elizabeth Ettridge | MASCAC All-Conference First Team |
MASCAC Player of the Week (3/6) | |
Allie Forman | MASCAC All-Conference First Team |
MASCAC Player of the Week (5/1) | |
Victoria McDonough | MASCAC All-Conference Second Team |
MASCAC Player of the Week (4/17) | |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (4/17) | |
MASCAC Player of the Week (4/10) | |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (4/10) | |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (3/27) | |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (3/13) | |
Rebecca McGlone | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |
Melissa Renauld | MASCAC Player of the Year |
MASCAC All-Conference First Team | |
MASCAC Player of the Week (3/27) | |
MASCAC Player of the Week (3/13) | |
Hayley White | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (5/8) |
Softball | |
Kathleen Bailey | MASCAC Pitcher of the Week (5/1) |
Kacie Carvalho | MASCAC All-Conference First Team |
Shannon Grindle | MASCAC All-Conference Second Team |
MASCAC Player of the Week (4/10) | |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (4/10) | |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (3/13) | |
Courtney Leddy | MASCAC All-Conference Second Team |
MASCAC Player of the Week (3/13) | |
Deianeira Underhill | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |
Men's Tennis | |
Chris Jastrab | Little East All-Conference First Team Singles |
Little East All-Conference First Team Doubles | |
Little East Player of the Week (4/17) | |
Little East Player of the Week (4/10) | |
Little East Player of the Week (3/27) | |
Matt McGee | Little East All-Conference First Team Singles |
Little East All-Conference First Team Doubles | |
Little East Player of the Week (4/24) | |
Outdoor Track (M) | |
Jamie Carlson | Division III All-New England Decathlon (6th Place) |
Jacob Connor | MASCAC Champion 4x800-Meter Relay |
Lamont Haynes | USTFCCCA Division III All-New England 400-Meter Dash |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (5/22) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track Athlete of the Week (5/15) | |
All-NEICAAA 400-Meter Dash (6th Place) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track Athlete of the Week (5/8) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (5/8) | |
Division III All-New England 400-Meter Dash (3rd Place) | |
Division III All-New England 4x400-Meter Relay (2nd Place) | |
MASCAC Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
New England Alliance Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track Athlete of the Week (4/17) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (4/17) | |
Joshua Higgins | Division III All-New England 4x400-Meter Relay (2nd Place) |
MASCAC Champion 800-Meter Run | |
MASCAC Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
New England Alliance Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
Nick Johnson | MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (4/3) |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (3/27) | |
Joseph Keough | Division III All-New England 3,000-Meter Steeplechase (8th Place) |
MASCAC Champion 3,000-Meter Steeplechase | |
Joseph Kisamore | MASCAC Champion 1,500-Meter Run |
Michael Kotleski | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |
MASCAC Outdoor Track Athlete of the Week (5/22) | |
Division III All-New England 4x400-Meter Relay (2nd Place) | |
MASCAC Champion 400-Meter Hurdles | |
MASCAC Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
New England Alliance Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track Athlete of the Week (4/3) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track Athlete of the Week (3/27) | |
William McKenzie | MASCAC Champion 4x800-Meter Relay |
Olivier Ndikumana | Division III All-New England 4x400-Meter Relay (2nd Place) |
MASCAC Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
New England Alliance Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
Michael Sanpietro | MASCAC Champion 4x800-Meter Relay |
Zack Viera | MASCAC Champion 4x800-Meter Relay |
Cameron Williamson | All-NEICAAA Triple Jump (5th Place) |
Division III All-New England Triple Jump (6th Place) | |
MASCAC Champion Triple Jump | |
Outdoor Track (W) | |
Sydney Bennett | USTFCCCA Division III All-New England Shot Put |
MASCAC Outdoor Field Athlete of the Week (3/27) | |
Ellie Bucknell | BSU Rookie of the Year |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (5/29) | |
NCAA Division III Championships Participant Javelin (11th Place) | |
USTFCCCA Division III All-New England Javelin | |
MASCAC Outdoor Field Athlete of the Week (5/22) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (5/22) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Field Athlete of the Week (5/15) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (5/15) | |
All-NEICAAA Javelin (5th Place) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (5/8) | |
Division III All-New England Javelin (2nd Place) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Field Athlete of the Week (5/1) | |
MASCAC Champion Javelin Throw | |
New England Alliance Champion Javelin Throw | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (3/27) | |
Molly Dewar | Division III All-New England Discus Throw (8th Place) |
MASCAC Champion Discus Throw | |
New England Alliance Champion Discus Throw | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (4/24) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (4/3) | |
Kristyn Grattan | MASCAC Champion 800-Meter Run |
Amanda Lane | Division III All-New England 4x400-Meter Relay (7th Place) |
MASCAC Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
Hannah Maymon | MASCAC Outdoor Field Athlete of the Week (4/10) |
Molly McNamara | Division III All-New England 4x400-Meter Relay (7th Place) |
MASCAC Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
Tess Miller | Division III All-New England 4x400-Meter Relay (7th Place) |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (5/1) | |
MASCAC Champion 200-Meter Dash | |
MASCAC Champion 400-Meter Dash | |
MASCAC Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (4/17) | |
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Rookie of the Week (4/10) | |
Traci Perry | MASCAC Outdoor Track Athlete of the Week (5/8) |
Division III All-New England 200-Meter Dash (6th Place) | |
Division III All-New England 4x400-Meter Relay (7th Place) | |
MASCAC Champion 4x400-Meter Relay | |
Samantha Richner | NCAA Division III Championships Participant High Jump (12th Place) |
USTFCCCA Division III All-New England High Jump | |
USTFCCCA Division III All-New England Heptathlon | |
MASCAC Outdoor Field Athlete of the Week (5/8) | |
Division III All-New England Heptathlon (3rd Place) | |
MASCAC Champion High Jump | |
MASCAC Outdoor Field Athlete of the Week (4/24) | |
Sabrina Rizzo | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |