Cross Country (M) | |
Team | MASCAC Champions (42 Points) |
Kyle Ackroyd | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (9/20) |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (11/15) | |
Braden Boucher | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (9/6) |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (11/1) | |
All-MASCAC Team (6th Place) | |
Ryan Goldman | MASCAC Fall Sportsmanship Team |
CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team | |
Connor Mackie | All-MASCAC Team (4th Place) |
Sam Steere | All-MASCAC Team (8th Place) |
Cross Country (W) | |
Maura Bruns | All-MASCAC Team (9th Place) |
MASCAC Fall Sportsmanship Team | |
Nicole Major | MASCAC Runner of the Week (10/11) |
MASCAC Co-Rookie of the Week (11/1) | |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (11/15) | |
All-MASCAC Team (2nd Place) | |
Field Hockey | |
Zoe Bergeron | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
Noelle Cornetta | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
Alexis Giesta | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
NFHCA Division III Scholars of Distinction | |
Carolyn Greendale | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
Madelyne Guidaboni | Little East 12th Player Award |
NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad | |
NFHCA Division III Scholars of Distinction | |
Abby Massarelli | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
NFHCA Division III Scholars of Distinction | |
Charlotte McElroy | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
Hannah Rolfe | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
NFHCA Division III Scholars of Distinction | |
Irianny Solorin | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
Bailey Turner | All-Little East Third Team |
NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad | |
NFHCA Division III Scholars of Distinction | |
Emelia Westwater | NFHCA Division III National Academic Squad |
NFHCA Division III Scholars of Distinction | |
Equestrian | |
Ashley Drake | IHSA Zone One Region Four Championships Qualifier |
Football | |
Brendan Albert | MASCAC Defensive Player of the Week (11/6) |
All-MASCAC First Team | |
D3football.com All-Region One Team Third Team | |
Jaren Alves | MASCAC Defensive Player of the Week (9/25) |
D3Football.com Team of the Week (9/25) | |
All-MASCAC First Team | |
D3football.com All-Region One Team Third Team | |
Lookman Balugun | D3Football.com Team of the Week (10/11) |
Matt Beyer | D3Football.com Team of the Week (10/11) |
All-MASCAC Second Team | |
Alexander Byron | D3Football.com Team of the Week (10/11) |
All-MASCAC Second Team | |
Brian Campagna | All-MASCAC Second Team |
James Cahoon | New England Bowl MVP |
All-MASCAC Second Team | |
MASCAC Co-Offensive Player of the Week (11/20) | |
Adam Couch | MASCAC Offensive Player of the Week (9/25) |
All-MASCAC First Team | |
CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team | |
Andre Domond | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
NFF Hampshire Honor Society | |
Drew Donovan | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (10/9) |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (10/23) | |
Shane Drake | MASCAC Special Teams Player of the Week (9/25) |
MASCAC Special Teams Player of the Week (11/13) | |
All-MASCAC First Team | |
Michael Garafola | D3Football.com Team of the Week (10/11) |
Mattheau Gaudet | D3Football.com Team of the Week (10/11) |
All-MASCAC Second Team | |
NFF Hampshire Honor Society | |
Zachary Gamelin | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
NFF Hampshire Honor Society | |
James Fountaine | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
NFF Hampshire Honor Society | |
Jalen Kopecky | All-MASCAC First Team |
D3football.com All-Region One Team Second Team | |
Sean Howe | NFF Hampshire Honor Society |
Robert Marshall | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
Joey Nasso | MASCAC Special Teams Player of the Week (10/2) |
Michael Nocera | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
William Pointer | MASCAC Fall Sportsmanship Team |
Patrick Quinn | NFF Hampshire Honor Society |
Steven Silvia | Cranberry Bowl MVP |
MASCAC Defensive Player of the Week (11/13) | |
All-MASCAC First Team | |
MASCAC Defensive Player of the Year | |
New England Football Writers Division II/III All-New England Team | |
D3football.com All-Region One Team Second Team | |
All-Noontime Division III New England Team | |
Zachary Souza | D3Football.com Team of the Week (11/15) |
Kyle Torres | All-MASCAC Second Team |
Isaiah Wright | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (11/20) |
Soccer (M) | |
Brett Ghelfi | MASCAC Player of the Week (10/3) |
Nicolas Matias | All-MASCAC First Team |
Robson Montrond | All-MASCAC Second Team |
New England Intercollegiate Soccer League (NEISL) Division III Senior All-Star Game | |
David Nelson | All-MASCAC Second Team |
Dan Rickson | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
MASCAC Fall Sportsmanship Team | |
Justin Silva | All-MASCAC Second Team |
CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team | |
Soccer (W) | |
Michelle Belcher | MASCAC Player of the Week (9/12) |
MASCAC Player of the Week (9/19) | |
MASCAC Player of the Week (10/10) | |
All-MASCAC Second Team | |
CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team | |
United Soccer Coaches Division III Women’s Soccer All-Region Two Team | |
Tristen Gomes | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
Megan Keller | All-MASCAC First Team |
CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team | |
United Soccer Coaches Division III Women’s Soccer All-Region Two Team | |
Delany Langton | All-MASCAC First Team |
CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team | |
Makenna Lessard | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (9/19) |
Logan Levesque | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (9/12) |
MASCAC Rookie of the Week (9/26) | |
All-MASCAC Second Team | |
Audra McDuffie | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
Kelly Powers | MASCAC Fall Sportsmanship Team |
Sydney Sousa | MASCAC Player of the Week (10/3) |
Tennis (W) | |
Allison Carter | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
Rebecca Hamel | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
Meghan Lotti | Little East Fall Sportsmanship Team |
Abigail Ramer | Little East All-Conference Second Team Doubles |
Little East All-Conference Second Team Singles | |
CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team | |
Madeline Von Ruden | Little East Co-Player of the Week (9/12) |
Little East Co-Player of the Week (10/17) | |
Little East All-Conference Second Team Doubles | |
Little East All-Conference Second Team Singles | |
Mackenzie Silveira | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
Volleyball | |
Sarah Brogioli | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (9/26) |
Victoria Caiano | All-MASCAC Second Team |
Alicia Delany | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |
Rachel Sebastian-Asbed | MASCAC Fall Sportsmanship Team |
Bethany Votta | CSC Academic Division III All-District® One Team |