BRIDGEWATER STATE UNIVERSITY
Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
*******************************************************************************
**
** ACCEPTED ENTRIES PENDING MEDICAL SCRATCHES
**
*******************************************************************************
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 09:48 PM
NCAA Division III 2019 Outdoor
Track & Field Championships
SPIRE Institute - 5/23/2019 to 5/25/2019
Performance List
Event 1 Women 100 M Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle Noland JR Loras 11.82D
2 Dani Bland SR Emory 11.89D
3 Alison Beeman JR Dubuque 11.93D
4 Favor Ezewuzie JR Wheaton (Ill 11.96D
5 Aaniyah Robinson JR Rowan 11.98D
6 Eleni Grammas SR RIC 12.00D
7 Savannah Rygiewicz SO Wis.-La Cros 12.01D
8 Evelina Sloboh JR Wesley 12.03D
9 LaShauna Porter JR Occidental 12.03D
10 Andrea Hyde JR Illinois Col 12.07D
11 Sara Johnson FR John Carroll 12.08D
12 Michaela Burrell JR Rochester 12.09D
13 Rebekah Bondi SO Emory 12.11D
14 Tia Steen-Baker SO East Texas B 12.12D
15 Kennedy Taube SO George Fox 12.13D
16 Aishat Sadiq SR Earlham 12.14D
17 Shamyra Wilkerson JR Shenandoah 12.16D
18 Amanda Wetmore JR Ithaca 12.16D
19 Aminah Crawford SO Beloit 12.18D
20 Hannah Willhite JR Augustana (I 12.18D
21 Ashley Myers SR Texas Luther 12.18D
22 Terrianna Black JR Loras 12.18D
Event 3 Women 200 M Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle Noland JR Loras 23.94D
2 Aspen Rolfes SO Nebraska Wes 24.43D
3 Sarah King SR George Fox 24.45D
4 Kayla Armstrong SO Concordia Un 24.47D
5 Natasha Brown SR Wheaton (Ill 24.47D
6 Erin Andrewlevich JR Mary Washing 24.55D
7 Chyenne Kimble JR Redlands 24.57D
8 Dani Bland SR Emory 24.60D
9 Favor Ezewuzie JR Wheaton (Ill 24.63D
10 Jade Griffin JR La Verne 24.66D
11 Shamyra Wilkerson JR Shenandoah 24.66D
12 LaShauna Porter JR Occidental 24.73D
13 Alison Beeman JR Dubuque 24.74D
14 Hannah Willhite JR Augustana (I 24.77D
15 Imani Keyes FR Pacific Luth 24.81D
16 Savannah Rygiewicz SO Wis.-La Cros 24.82D
17 Gina Dello Russo JR Stevens Inst 24.86D
18 Lucia Cannata FR John Carroll 24.91D
19 Avery Maillet SO CCNY 24.92D
20 Eleni Grammas SR RIC 24.99D
21 Jamie Farley SR Salisbury 25.06D
22 Sydney Radigan FR George Fox 25.08D
Event 5 Women 400 M Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sarah King SR George Fox 55.01D
2 Kaylee Jones SR Nebraska Wes 55.31D
3 Kayla Armstrong SO Concordia Un 55.78D
4 Gina Dello Russo JR Stevens Inst 55.82D
5 Erin Andrewlevich JR Mary Washing 55.83D
6 Elizabeth Jones SR Nebraska Wes 55.89D
7 Delia Labatt JR Bethel (Minn 56.09D
8 Marissa Jones JR Plattsburgh 56.13D
9 Morgan Hallow SR Trinity (Con 56.17D
10 Lauren Wrensch SR Wis.-Oshkosh 56.19D
11 Abbie Felton SR Wis.-Whitewa 56.19D
12 myiah sturdivant SO Rowan 56.24D
13 Jamie Farley SR Salisbury 56.46D
14 Cortni Arp SO Mount Union 56.64D
15 Rachel Leonard SR Colby 56.65D
16 Jenny Aguiar SR Wesleyan 56.66D
17 Lauren Holt SO Swarthmore 56.82D
18 Maddie LeBrun JR St. Norbert 56.95D
19 Samantha Gorman JR TCNJ 56.98D
20 Adora Lawrence JR Coast Guard 56.99D
21 Emily Ciesynski SR Minnesota-Mo 57.06D
22 Catherine Berry SR Hamilton 57.31D
Event 7 Women 800 M Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Phoebe Aguiar JR Macalester 2:07.36D
2 Kelly Brennan JR Baldwin Wall 2:10.13D
3 Evonne Bultemeyer SO Trine 2:10.23D
4 Anna Passannante JR Williams 2:10.39D
5 Nicole Vacaguzman SR U. of Chicag 2:10.66D
6 Bailey Tregoning SR MIT 2:11.01D
7 Esther Seeland FR Messiah 2:11.25D
8 Cassidy Kearney FR Middlebury 2:11.55D
9 Ashley Rynard JR Texas Luther 2:11.57D
10 Mackenzie Dixon SO Millikin 2:11.82D
11 Margaret Trautner JR MIT 2:12.03D
12 Allison Uhl FR TCNJ 2:12.77D
13 Carly Danoski JR Moravian 2:13.14D
14 Johanna Meister JR Wis.-Plattev 2:13.19D
15 Doyin Ogundiran SR Brandeis 2:13.20D
16 Margaret McCaffery SR RIC 2:13.21D
17 Sarah Rudge JR Ithaca 2:13.29D
18 Anahy Covarrubias SR Whittier 2:13.31D
19 Meg Wilson JR Middlebury 2:13.37D
20 Rose Ciriello SR Carnegie Mel 2:13.46D
21 Avery Ewing SR Ohio Norther 2:13.47D
22 Rhemi Toth JR Tufts 2:13.48D
Event 9 Women 1500 M Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Emily Bryson SR Brandeis 4:23.02D
2 Ayden Eickhoff SR Bates 4:27.53D
3 Anna Passannante JR Williams 4:27.56D
4 Abigail Nadler SR Middlebury 4:27.77D
5 Evonne Bultemeyer SO Trine 4:29.18D
6 Katherine Diekema SR Calvin 4:30.51D
7 Therese Olshanski SO Johns Hopkin 4:31.58D
8 Christina Scartelli SR Amherst 4:31.92D
9 Kierra Zack SR Eastern 4:34.47D
10 Emily Manfra SO Suffolk 4:34.58D
11 Sarah Rudge JR Ithaca 4:34.84D
12 Tasha Greene SO Middlebury 4:35.21D
13 Caroline Shipley JR Bowdoin 4:35.41D
14 Katy Foltz SR Otterbein 4:35.45D
15 Morgan Marek SR Wis.-Eau Cla 4:35.55D
16 Katie Glew SO Middlebury 4:35.97D
17 Natalie Rogus SR Washington U 4:36.51D
18 Ariel Keklak FR Johns Hopkin 4:36.72D
19 Heather Sandvik SR Otterbein 4:36.96D
20 Anna Barnes SR Trinity (Con 4:37.29D
21 Kelsey Tierney SR Tufts 4:37.44D
22 Sophie Drew SR Haverford 4:38.08D
Event 11 Women 5000 M
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Emily Forner SR Allegheny 16:33.01D
2 Elise Ramirez SR SUNY Geneseo 16:34.47D
3 Annie Rodenfels SR Centre 16:45.23D
4 Claire Lamb SR Otterbein 16:47.40D
5 Kaitlyn Mooney SO Coast Guard 16:49.40D
6 Sarah House JR Dickinson 16:49.66D
7 Carina Collet SO Wartburg 16:52.07D
8 Aly Wayne SR Washington U 16:54.89D
9 Caelyn Reilly JR Johns Hopkin 16:57.69D
10 Katie Collins FR MIT 17:01.24D
11 Kassie Rosenbum SO Loras 17:03.68D
12 Helen Guo JR Pomona-Pitze 17:03.97D
13 Rory Kelly SR Middlebury 17:06.29D
14 Maggie Bond JR RPI 17:06.62D
15 Sam Levy JR Johns Hopkin 17:06.80D
16 Isabel Cardi SO Dickinson 17:08.52D
17 Katherine Diekema SR Calvin 17:08.97D
18 Melissa Fitzgibbon FR Elizabethtow 17:09.84D
19 Natalie Cooper SR TCNJ 17:12.56D
20 Christina Scartelli SR Amherst 17:13.38D
21 Taylor Rettig JR SUNY Geneseo 17:14.89D
22 English Jackson JR Bridgewater 17:19.08D
Event 13 Women 10000 M
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Cassie Vince SR Albion 34:26.36D
2 Caelyn Reilly JR Johns Hopkin 34:56.05D
3 Genny Corcoran SO SUNY Geneseo 35:07.87D
4 Clare Schoen JR Misericordia 35:27.93D
5 Hilary Reigle SR Mount Union 35:30.09D
6 Cameron Bujaucius FR John Carroll 35:30.24D
7 Kassie Rosenbum SO Loras 35:34.27D
8 Aly Wayne SR Washington U 35:39.62D
9 Lauren Hamilton JR Pomona-Pitze 35:43.98D
10 Aryn Embretson SR Wheaton (Ill 35:44.34D
11 Sophie Watterson JR Washington U 35:52.43D
12 Emma Herrmann JR Williams 35:52.45D
13 Carina Collet SO Wartburg 35:54.46D
14 Shannon McClish JR UC Santa Cru 35:54.87D
15 Emma Johnston SO Dickinson 35:57.12D
16 Linsey Tolkkinen SR Wis.-River F 35:57.41D
17 Hannah Beilke SR Wis.-La Cros 35:58.12D
18 Kate MacCary SR Middlebury 35:58.49D
19 Katie Wardinski SR Wis.-Plattev 35:59.16D
20 Sarah Hevener SR Allegheny 36:17.30D
21 Lila Cardillo FR Pomona-Pitze 36:30.61D
22 Sam Slattery JR Wis.-Eau Cla 36:42.20D
Event 15 Women 100 M Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Jayci Andrews JR Bridgewater 13.86D
2 Jessica Fields JR Redlands 13.97D
3 Darielle Cross JR Rowan 14.03D
4 Gabrielle Brown SR Hamline 14.14D
5 Chyenne Kimble JR Redlands 14.19D
6 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SR Colby 14.19D
7 Caira Watson-Haynes SO Washington U 14.21D
8 Milia Harris JR North Centra 14.27D
9 J'Laan Pittman SR Washington U 14.27D
10 Kiersten Huitt JR Hendrix 14.31D
11 Aspen McMillan SR Rowan 14.35D
12 Karrah Spencer SO John Carroll 14.36D
13 Amanda Milo FR Baldwin Wall 14.37D
14 Favor Ezewuzie JR Wheaton (Ill 14.41D
15 Tommie Brenner SR Wis.-Eau Cla 14.42D
16 Sylviann Momont JR Wis.-Stevens 14.43D
17 Bella Solis SR Loras 14.45D
18 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong JR Pomona-Pitze 14.46D
19 Ella Rossa SO Amherst 14.48D
20 Shanna Laehn SR Wis.-Stout 14.50D
21 Maggi Bjustrom JR Wartburg 14.51D
22 Megan Carey FR Otterbein 14.51D
Event 17 Women 400 M Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Bella Solis SR Loras 59.88D
2 Harley Wilson SO RIT 1:00.78D
3 Jessica Franklin FR Illinois Wes 1:00.88D
4 Jessica Fields JR Redlands 1:01.05D
5 Dilys Osei SR Emory 1:01.05D
6 Erin MacDougall SR SUNY Geneseo 1:01.19D
7 Mallory Adamson SR St. Thomas ( 1:01.58D
8 Jayci Andrews JR Bridgewater 1:01.58D
9 Emily Ciesynski SR Minnesota-Mo 1:01.71D
10 Alexa Popp SR Westfield St 1:01.75D
11 Emma Lawrence FR Wis.-La Cros 1:01.78D
12 Tayler Dence JR St. John Fis 1:01.89D
13 Emily Valle JR Bridgewater 1:02.18D
14 Hannah Madden SR SUNY Geneseo 1:02.26D
15 Elyse Espe SO Whittier 1:02.28D
16 Simone Wilson SO Concordia Un 1:02.31D
17 Abigail Bannon-Schneebeck SR Trinity (Tex 1:02.33D
18 Maryonna Cathey FR Mount Union 1:02.34D
19 Emma Cochrane SR Cornell Coll 1:02.46D
20 Leda St Cyr JR Rhodes 1:02.49D
21 Janyll Barber SO Plattsburgh 1:02.56D
22 Rachel Wylie JR Franklin & M 1:02.57D
Event 19 Women 3000 M Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Annie Rodenfels SR Centre 9:58.83D
2 Marissa Mount JR Whitworth 10:43.75D
3 Tasha Freed SR Johns Hopkin 10:45.30D
4 Molly Shepherd SR Washington U 10:45.68D
5 Erin Holzbaur SR TCNJ 10:46.19D
6 Jenna Melanson JR MIT 10:47.87D
7 Molly McCullough SR Trinity (Tex 10:48.03D
8 Lauren Jacob JR Johns Hopkin 10:48.73D
9 Arielle Summitt FR Johns Hopkin 10:49.21D
10 Calista Ariel JR Bridgewater 10:50.41D
11 Ellie Beiermann JR Nebraska Wes 10:51.29D
12 Allison Miller JR Brockport St 10:54.37D
13 Grace Cowles SO Wellesley 10:54.53D
14 Melissa Cerrillos SR La Verne 10:54.62D
15 Hanna Hegemann SR Nebraska Wes 10:55.25D
16 Graceanne Tarsa SR St. Norbert 10:55.29D
17 Alyssa Laughner FR Baldwin Wall 10:55.36D
18 Isabel Caplazi SO RPI 10:57.06D
19 Katie Durisin SO Mount Union 10:58.12D
20 Emily Harris SR Williams 10:58.43D
21 Jac Guerra FR Brandeis 11:00.28D
22 Oona Jung-Beeman JR Oberlin 11:03.33D
Event 21 Women 4x100 M Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 George Fox 46.39D
1) Sarah King SR 2) Kennedy Taube SO
3) Sara Turner SO 4) Sydney Radigan FR
2 Redlands 46.74D
1) Hannah Albrecht SO 2) Chyenne Kimble JR
3) Annick Bangou FR 4) Courtney O'Neal FR
3 Emory 47.11D
1) Dilys Osei SR 2) Dani Bland SR
3) Hannah Lansberry FR 4) Rebekah Bondi SO
4 Dubuque 47.11D
1) Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes FR 2) Brittany Burks JR
3) Alyssa Skrove JR 4) Alison Beeman JR
5 Wheaton (Ill.) 47.14D
1) Abby Grace McGee SR 2) Favor Ezewuzie JR
3) Sydney Jones FR 4) Natasha Brown SR
6 Loras 47.15D
1) Terrianna Black JR 2) Alexis Alt JR
3) Bella Solis SR 4) Gabrielle Noland JR
7 RIC 47.19D
1) Trinity Hayes FR 2) Eleni Grammas SR
3) Nicole Grammas SR 4) Emma Landroche JR
8 Wis.-La Crosse 47.24D
1) Allison Hampton SR 2) Kelly Aldrich SO
3) Payton Siehr SO 4) Savannah Rygiewicz SO
9 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.25D
1) Amy Chen SO 2) Kady Kochendorfer FR
3) Tommie Brenner SR 4) Logan Fahey JR
10 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.26D
1) Lindsey Wisnieski SR 2) Anna Frazier SR
3) Alexandra Daniel JR 4) Aspen Rolfes SO
11 Rowan 47.40D
1) Kierston Johnson FR 2) sidney mcleod-whitener SO
3) Aaniyah Robinson JR 4) Darielle Cross JR
12 Albion 47.50D
1) Cianna Brown FR 2) Alexis MCGinley FR
3) Chalara Sutton SO 4) Layla Wilks SO
13 Wis.-Stout 47.68D
1) Nicole Nelson JR 2) Tymesia McFadden SR
3) Davia Clarke SO 4) Shanna Laehn SR
14 John Carroll 47.72D
1) Maya Khawam FR 2) Ashura Powell SR
3) Sara Johnson FR 4) Lucia Cannata FR
15 Cortland St. 47.72D
1) Kelly Gardner JR 2) Maya Campbell JR
3) Steffany Batista FR 4) Taylor Hunter FR
16 Hardin-Simmons 47.81D
1) Destani Warner SO 2) Jessica Eastham JR
3) Kendra Fisher JR 4) Kearra Greer JR
Event 23 Women 4x400 M Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Loras 3:46.35D
1) Gabrielle Noland JR 2) Bella Solis SR
3) Alexis Alt JR 4) Stevie Lambe FR
2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:46.61D
1) Anna Frazier SR 2) Elizabeth Jones SR
3) Aspen Rolfes SO 4) Kaylee Jones SR
3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:46.75D
1) Emma Lawrence FR 2) Katie Banie FR
3) Savannah Rygiewicz SO 4) Mara Schroeder FR
4 George Fox 3:46.98D
1) Elizabeth Warren FR 2) Annie Wright SR
3) Sarah King SR 4) Katie James SO
5 North Central (Ill.) 3:48.59D
1) Kaitlin Bonney SO 2) Allison Grady FR
3) Kelsey McLaurin SO 4) Elizabeth McCadd SO
6 Bethel (Minn.) 3:48.97D
1) Hannah Sankey SO 2) Delia Labatt JR
3) Corin McKinstrey JR 4) AddieKay Johnson SR
7 Wartburg 3:49.35D
1) Jackie Ganshirt SO 2) Lily Campbell FR
3) Belle Tyynismaa JR 4) Carson McSorley FR
8 U. of Chicago 3:49.47D
1) Nicole Vacaguzman SR 2) Meg Fitzpatrick FR
3) Tali Naibryf SR 4) Mary Martin JR
9 Emory 3:49.78D
1) Hannah Lansberry FR 2) Dani Bland SR
3) Michelle Rosenblum SO 4) Dilys Osei SR
10 Williams 3:50.09D
1) Davis Collison SO 2) Ella Dunn SO
3) Caitlin Ubl SR 4) Megan Powell JR
11 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.13D
1) Glory Hecker JR 2) Megan Wallace SO
3) Karli Olsen SO 4) Lizzy Keena FR
12 St. Norbert 3:50.38D
1) Sarah Duff SR 2) Morgan McClone SO
3) Maddie LeBrun JR 4) Cora Purdue FR
13 Messiah 3:50.49D
1) Ellissa Slader FR 2) Leanne Weaver JR
3) Esther Seeland FR 4) Taylor Wiederrecht JR
14 SUNY Geneseo 3:50.78D
1) Anna Flaitz FR 2) Madison Mulder FR
3) Kayla Barber SO 4) Erin MacDougall SR
15 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:50.81D
1) Lauren Wrensch SR 2) Zanzie Demco FR
3) Taylor Pralle SR 4) Lindsey Denu SR
16 Plattsburgh St. 3:51.10D
1) Elisabeth Plympton JR 2) Janyll Barber SO
3) Taylor Canet JR 4) Marissa Jones JR
Event 25 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Emma Egan JR Williams 1.75mD
2 Taylor Wiederrecht JR Messiah 1.72mD
3 Jacy Scharlow FR RPI 1.71mD
4 Laura Darcey JR U. of Chicag 1.71mD
5 Grace Bordson SR St. Thomas ( 1.71mD
6 Laura Pullins SO Marietta 1.71mD
7 Lauren Wilson SO Pacific Luth 1.70mD
8 Kassidy Mulryne FR TCNJ 1.70mD
9 Caroline Hitchcock SO Springfield 1.70mD
10 Michaela Chowning FR Eastern Menn 1.69mD
11 Cirrus Robinson JR Ohio Wesleya 1.69mD
12 Summer-Solstice Thomas JR Williams 1.69mD
13 Lizz Ottusch SR Wis.-Eau Cla 1.68mD
14 Bailey Waldhauser SO Wis.-Eau Cla 1.68mD
15 Stephanie Pladies SR Wis.-Stout 1.68mD
16 Lauren Parker SR RPI 1.68mD
17 Kennady Gibbins FR Mount Union 1.68mD
18 Rachel Ohde SO Saint Mary's 1.68mD
19 Reilly Wagner SR Misericordia 1.67mD
20 Sarah Gomez FR Carroll (Wis 1.67mD
21 Isabella Bruno SO Trinity (Con 1.67mD
22 Sara Kate Capel JR Rhodes 1.67mD
Event 27 Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Olivia McDaniel SR Linfield 4.00mD
2 Heidi Nassos SR Washington U 3.98mD
3 Jacquelyn Desmond SR Claremont-Mu 3.97mD
4 Kelsie Hao SO Williams 3.91mD
5 Kristina Langan FR Ramapo 3.90mD
6 Julia Dannenbaum SO Washington U 3.90mD
7 Maggie Krause JR Ohio Norther 3.88mD
8 Kelcey Watson SR Brockport St 3.85mD
9 Isabel Saridakis JR Emory 3.83mD
10 Sarah Voit FR Oberlin 3.82mD
11 Heather Beecher JR Wis.-Stout 3.81mD
12 Kyleigh Dumas JR Salisbury 3.80mD
13 Carley Dykstra SR WPI 3.78mD
14 Rachel Zastrow SR Wis.-La Cros 3.78mD
15 Hannah Posick SR Wis.-La Cros 3.78mD
16 Kari Stromhaug SR MIT 3.78mD
17 Morgan Gossard FR Westminster 3.77mD
18 Erin Trimpe SR Hanover 3.77mD
19 Maya Reina JR Brockport St 3.77mD
20 Melissa Braun SR Occidental 3.77mD
21 Bri Aveni FR Mount Union 3.77mD
22 Mackenzie Butcher SR Augustana (I 3.76mD
Event 29 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Maya Hammonds SR Johns Hopkin 5.93mD
2 Steph Kretlow JR St. Thomas ( 5.90mD
3 Lauren Wrensch SR Wis.-Oshkosh 5.90mD
4 Kimberly Hammond SO Stevenson 5.90mD
5 Ashley Agrimson SO Wis.-Eau Cla 5.88mD
6 Kendall Guidetti JR Cal Lutheran 5.85mD
7 Adela Kalilwa JR Southern Mai 5.82mD
8 Isabel Maletich FR U. of Chicag 5.79mD
9 Avery Maillet SO CCNY 5.78mD
10 Tye Meador SR Bridgewater 5.76mD
11 Sam Carriveau FR Wis.-Stevens 5.76mD
12 Sabrine Griffith JR Claremont-Mu 5.75mD
13 Eka Jose SO Washington U 5.75mD
14 Fatima St. Hilaire SR Regis (Mass. 5.74mD
15 Sarah Yensan JR Oswego State 5.74mD
16 Logan Bruce FR Ithaca 5.73mD
17 Megan Wallace SO Wis.-Eau Cla 5.72mD
18 Jerica Kotarak SR MSOE 5.71mD
19 Alycia Eaton SR Nazareth 5.70mD
20 Nicole Weenink JR Eastern 5.68mD
21 Emma Landroche JR RIC 5.68mD
22 Lonnie Garrett JR Rochester 5.67mD
Event 31 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Betsy Schreier SR Wis.-La Cros 12.21mD
2 Eka Jose SO Washington U 12.19mD
3 Rainah Dunham SO Gwynedd-Merc 12.10mD
4 Nisa Raqib FR Buffalo Stat 12.10mD
5 Heidi Nassos SR Washington U 12.05mD
6 Amanda Mell JR Claremont-Mu 12.00mD
7 Victoria Whimple FR Plattsburgh 11.99mD
8 Maya Campbell JR Cortland St. 11.96mD
9 Jerica Kotarak SR MSOE 11.93mD
10 Nicole Weenink JR Eastern 11.92mD
11 Adela Kalilwa JR Southern Mai 11.89mD
12 Jenna Hoiland JR Pacific (Ore 11.88mD
13 Isabel Maletich FR U. of Chicag 11.87mD
14 Sara Arbogast SO Susquehanna 11.86mD
15 Kelsey McLaurin SO North Centra 11.85mD
16 Cortnee Priour SR Texas Luther 11.81mD
17 Lena Ramsey SO Beloit 11.79mD
18 Kene Odenigbo SR Williams 11.79mD
19 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong JR Pomona-Pitze 11.78mD
20 Sarah Lehman SO PSU-Harrisbu 11.77mD
21 Tess Miller SR Wis.-La Cros 11.75mD
22 Arielle Shaw SR Oglethorpe 11.75mD
Event 33 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Reyna Ta'amu SR Redlands 14.65mD
2 Erica Oawster SR Wis.-Eau Cla 14.47mD
3 Clay Conley JR Swarthmore 14.45mD
4 Isabella Samuels SR Wis.-Oshkosh 14.43mD
5 Koko Mensah JR Connecticut 14.40mD
6 Burabari Kabari JR Trinity (Con 14.37mD
7 Elizabeth Willis JR Carthage 14.30mD
8 Sarah Schmidt JR Carthage 14.29mD
9 Cassandra Laios SR Case Western 14.20mD
10 Caroline Ferguson SO Dubuque 14.16mD
11 Dayton Dolincheck JR Nebraska Wes 14.13mD
12 Karen Wethal SR Wis.-Stevens 13.98mD
13 Skye Digman FR Wis.-La Cros 13.82mD
14 Anna Rehberg JR Wartburg 13.80mD
15 Rachel Beuthin JR Wis.-Plattev 13.77mD
16 Brianna Schyvinck JR Wis.-La Cros 13.61mD
17 Katie Weeks SR Stevens Inst 13.61mD
18 Kira Gilbreath SR Bridgewater 13.57mD
19 Emily Burt JR Central Coll 13.53mD
20 Lillian Albaugh FR Olivet 13.53mD
21 Kayla Slowick SO Dubuque 13.52mD
22 Larkin Hoepner JR Wis.-Stevens 13.45mD
Event 35 Women Discus
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Erica Oawster SR Wis.-Eau Cla 51.19mD
2 Karen Wethal SR Wis.-Stevens 49.99mD
3 Kelsey Betthauser SR Dubuque 48.24mD
4 Katie Weeks SR Stevens Inst 47.37mD
5 Leilani Salang SO Coast Guard 47.19mD
6 Elizabeth Willis JR Carthage 46.51mD
7 Jessie Juenemann JR Hamline 46.42mD
8 Rebecca Burmahl SR Dubuque 46.11mD
9 Alyssa McMinn SR Messiah 45.86mD
10 Maddie Fitzgibbons SR Nebraska Wes 45.83mD
11 Hope Duenas JR Willamette 45.39mD
12 Larkin Hoepner JR Wis.-Stevens 45.28mD
13 Sarah Schmidt JR Carthage 45.18mD
14 Agne Lukoseviciute SO Grinnell 45.13mD
15 Cassandra Laios SR Case Western 45.11mD
16 Kayla Rambo FR Whitworth 44.70mD
17 Skye Digman FR Wis.-La Cros 44.63mD
18 Emily Finnegan SR Otterbein 44.36mD
19 Kayla Slowick SO Dubuque 44.34mD
20 Mikayla Bisignani SO Johns Hopkin 44.29mD
21 Gillian Streit SO Central Coll 44.25mD
22 Jessica Craven SR Brockport St 43.96mD
Event 37 Women Hammer
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Rebecca Burmahl SR Dubuque 56.79mD
2 Cassandra Laios SR Case Western 55.96mD
3 Jessica Wilson SR Concordia Un 55.79mD
4 Agne Lukoseviciute SO Grinnell 55.20mD
5 Jessica Craven SR Brockport St 54.53mD
6 Chelsea Yang SO RIC 54.23mD
7 Jocelyn Ocon JR Aurora 53.66mD
8 Emily Reeder FR Pacific Luth 53.65mD
9 Brooke Buckhannon JR Baldwin Wall 53.49mD
10 Elizabeth Willis JR Carthage 53.42mD
11 Allison Reuter SR Widener 53.39mD
12 Maddie Fitzgibbons SR Nebraska Wes 53.18mD
13 Katie Keelin JR Gustavus Ado 52.91mD
14 Morgan Denton SO Wis.-Stout 52.87mD
15 Katie Weeks SR Stevens Inst 52.81mD
16 Emily Uitenbroek JR Carroll (Wis 52.81mD
17 Larkin Hoepner JR Wis.-Stevens 52.79mD
18 Sarah Schmidt JR Carthage 52.51mD
19 Kelsey Betthauser SR Dubuque 52.32mD
20 Naomi Yamane SR North Centra 52.29mD
21 Melissa Mejia SO RIC 52.06mD
22 Erin Browning SO Hanover 51.93mD
Event 39 Women Javelin
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Katy McClellan SR Smith Colleg 45.78mD
2 Ava Nelson FR Pacific Luth 44.62mD
3 Emily Sproul SR Pacific (Ore 44.60mD
4 Cathryn MacGregor SR Wheaton (Mas 44.18mD
5 Savannah Freeman SR McMurry 43.87mD
6 Veronica Montane SO Johns Hopkin 43.74mD
7 Chrissy Strickland FR George Fox 43.67mD
8 Kathleen Merchant FR St. Lawrence 43.51mD
9 Carley Moyher JR Springfield 43.43mD
10 Sophia Slovenski FR Bowdoin 43.24mD
11 Devan Walsh JR Trinity (Con 43.00mD
12 Brooke France FR Pacific (Ore 42.83mD
13 Rebecca Gorman JR Middlebury 42.25mD
14 Cayle Spencer JR King's (Pa.) 41.96mD
15 Alex Grubbs JR Wis.-Stevens 41.86mD
16 Emily Smatlak SO Anderson (In 41.47mD
17 Kylie Orndorf SR Juniata 41.35mD
18 Britney Carnagie SO Adrian 41.22mD
19 Jensyn Lown SO George Fox 41.17mD
20 Tia Hart FR Texas Luther 41.14mD
21 Samantha Liberty SR Springfield 41.06mD
22 Payton Passantino JR Millsaps 40.79mD
Event 41 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Points
===============================================================================
1 Annie Wright SR George Fox 5307D
2 Caitlin Ubl SR Williams 4949D
3 Megan Wallace SO Wis.-Eau Cla 4848D
4 Isabel Clark SR Whitworth 4822D
5 Sylviann Momont JR Wis.-Stevens 4759D
6 Jessica Franklin FR Illinois Wes 4738D
7 Summer-Solstice Thomas JR Williams 4702D
8 Eileen Bequette SO Rochester 4693D
9 Shannon Kennedy SR Connecticut 4625D
10 Logan Bruce FR Ithaca 4611D
11 Callista DeCramer JR Ripon 4607D
12 Kara Romani SR Redlands 4595D
13 Izabelle Ith SO Williams 4591D
14 Taylor Wiederrecht JR Messiah 4575D
15 Maya Hammonds SR Johns Hopkin 4563D
16 Rae Rae Taylor SO PSU-Harrisbu 4550D
17 Hannah Duttweiler JR Rochester 4531D
18 Elizabeth Prevedello JR La Verne 4522D
19 Jenna Degen SR St. Benedict 4518D
20 Kylene DeSmith SR Tufts 4507D
21 Kelsey Rouse SR Cal Lutheran 4489D
22 Camille Weaver SO Colorado Col 4488D