- Head Coach: Connor Foley (3rd Year)
- Assistant Coaches: Nicole Galewski (2nd Year), Carlos Mangum (3rd Year), Danielle Poto (3rd Year)
Ht. | Hometown/High School | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samuel Baker | Event(s): Javelin | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Somerset, MA / Somerset-Berkley Regional |
Thomas Barinelli | Event(s): Hurdles/Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Tewksbury, MA / Tewksbury Memorial |
Exondus Barnes | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: East Providence, RI / East Providence |
Jacob Belcher | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Halifax, MA / Silver Lake Regional |
Joseph Boisvert | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints/Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Uxbridge, MA / Blackstone Valley Regional Technical |
Jadin Bruneau | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Matthew Comeau | Event(s): Hurdles/Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Andover, MA / Andover |
Jason Dann | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: Reading, MA / Reading Memorial |
Jacob DeAndrade | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Damani Domerson | Event(s): Hurdles/Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: Brookline, MA / Brookline |
Issiah Donahue-Vil | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: East Bridgewater, MA / Cardinal Spellman |
Shawn Driscoll-Gomez | Event(s): Mid-Distance/Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Medford, MA / Medford Vocational Tech. |
Ryan Goldman | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Franklin, MA / Franklin |
Kester Kafeero | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Peabody, MA / Peabody Veterans |
Blake Kerwin | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: Rehoboth / Dighton-Rehoboth Regional |
Jared Lang | Event(s): Javelin | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro |
Noah Lanner | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Hull, MA / Hull |
John Lara | Event(s): Sprints/Mid-Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: South Boston, MA / Catholic Memorial |
Matthew Lighten | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Dalton, MA / Wahconah Regional |
Mason Matias | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: New Bedford, MA / New Bedford |
Dimetri Morris | Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: North Andover / Central Catholic |
Lukas Moscoso | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: Whitman, MA / Whitman-Hanson Regional |
Tom O'Brien | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 6-4 | Hometown/High School: Wrentham, MA / King Phillip Regional |
Cameron Riley | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury |
Corey Stalters | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles/Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton |
Sam Steere | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: West Kingston, RI / Chariho Regional |
Trevor Wysong | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Michael Young | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury |
Joseph Zingarelli | Event(s): Pole Vault | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: North Kingston, RI / North Kingston |