Matthew
Aldrich
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Milton, MA
/
Milton
|
Ryan
Bain
|
Event(s):
Javelin
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Tewksbury, MA
/
Tewksbury Memorial
|
Samuel
Baker
|
Event(s):
Javelin
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Somerset, MA
/
Somerset-Berkley Regional
|
Zach
Belcher
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Halifax, MA
/
Silver Lake Regional
|
Nikolas
Beshere
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Winthrop, MA
/
Winthrop
|
Jadin
Bruneau
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Taunton, MA
/
Taunton
|
James
Canzano
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Shrewsbury, MA
/
Shrewsbury
|
Jamie
Carlson
|
Event(s):
Decathlon
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Jericho, VT
/
Mount Mansfield Union
|
Joseph
Celia
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Bridgewater, MA
/
Coyle and Cassidy
|
Patrick
Collins
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Attleboro, MA
/
Attleboro
|
Robert
Cove
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Marshfield, MA
/
Marshfield
|
Joey
Cronin
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Norton, MA
/
Norton
|
Matthew
Cronin
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Weymouth, MA
/
Weymouth
|
Jacob
DeAndrade
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Taunton, MA
/
Taunton
|
Shawn
Driscoll-Gomez
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance/Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Medford, MA
/
Medford Vocational Tech.
|
Sean
Dykens
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Dorchester, MA
/
John D. O'Bryant Tech.
|
Antonio
Galang
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Watertown, MA
/
Watertown
|
Spencer
Geary
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Marlborough, MA
/
Marlborough
|
Alex
Goss
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
North Dighton, MA
/
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
|
Lamont
Haynes
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Boston, MA
/
TechBoston Academy
|
Joshua
Higgins
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Fitchburg, MA
/
Fitchburg
|
Brandon
Houle
|
Event(s):
Javelin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Cumberland, RI
/
Cumberland
|
Mike
Hutchinson
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Leominster, MA
/
Leominster
|
Seth
Jefferson
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Chelmsford, MA
/
Chelmsford
|
Nick
Johnson
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Marstons Mills, MA
/
Barnstable
|
Kester
Kafeero
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Peabody, MA
/
Peabody Veterans
|
Joseph
Keough
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Walpole, MA
/
Walpole
|
Kyle
Koehler
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Swansea, MA
/
Joseph Case
|
Taylor
Lages
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Woburn, MA
/
Woburn
|
John
Lara
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
South Boston, MA
/
Catholic Memorial
|
Matthew
Lighten
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Dalton, MA
/
Wahconah Regional
|
Joshua
Moore
|
Event(s):
Javelin/Jumps
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Cape May, NJ
/
Middle Township
|
Robert
Moreau
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Franklin, MA
/
Franklin
|
Lukas
Moscoso
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Whitman, MA
/
Whitman-Hanson Regional
|
Kondwani
Moya
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Lilongwe, Malawi
/
Bishop Mackenzie International
|
Olivier
Ndikumana
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Amherst, MA
/
Amherst Regional
|
Samuel
Nesselle
|
Event(s):
Javelin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Randolph, MA
/
Blue Hills Regional Voc. Tech.
|
Tom
O'Brien
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Wrentham, MA
/
King Phillip Regional
|
Nate
Overton
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Eastham, MA
/
Nauset Regional
|
Josh
Quinnie
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Attleboro, MA
/
Attleboro
|
Matt
Smith
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Foxboro, MA
/
Foxboro
|
Sean
Smith
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Norton, MA
/
Norton
|
Francis
Sosa-Baez
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Boston, MA
/
Brighton
|
Alex
Stalter
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Acushnet, MA
/
Fairhaven
|
DeAndre
Thomas
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Montgomery, NJ
/
Montgomery
|
Andrew
Torco
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Millbury, MA
/
Millbury
|
Troy
Turner
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Boston, MA
/
Boston Green Academy
|
Louis
Walusimbi
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Woburn, MA
/
Woburn
|
Shemar
Williams
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Randolph, MA
/
Boston Preparatory Charter
|
Josh
Winsper
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
4-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, MA
/
Old Rochester Regional
|
Trevor
Wysong
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Taunton, MA
/
Taunton
|