Tyler
Baczewski
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Burlington, MA
/
Burlington
|
John
Breault
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
South Dartmouth, MA
/
Dartmouth
|
Stephan
Cawley
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Dedham, MA
/
Dedham
|
Matthew
Chace
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, MA
/
Mansfield
|
Matt
Chatham
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Charlton, MA
/
Shepherd Hill
|
Chinedu
Chukwu
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Randolph, MA
/
Catholic Memorial
|
Andrew
Corley
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Milton, MA
/
Milton
|
Daniel
Coulter
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Norton, MA
/
Bishop Feehan
|
Andrew
Couture
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Dighton, MA
/
Dighton-Rehoboth
|
Tom
Coyle
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Westwood, MA
/
Westwood
|
Joseph
Danner-Hicks
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Haverhill, MA
/
Haverhill
|
Joshua
Danner-Hicks
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Haverhill, MA
/
Haverhill
|
Brian
Espinosa
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Rehoboth, MA
/
Dighton-Rehoboth
|
Connor
Foley
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Foxborough, MA
/
Foxborough
|
Billy
Giannouloudis
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, MA
/
Mansfield
|
Mike
Gillis
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Norton, MA
/
Norton
|
Josh
Goehring
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Haverhill, MA
/
Haverhill
|
Gerald
Harris
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Baltimore, MD
/
Loch Raven
|
Matt
Horan
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Billerica, MA
/
Billerica Memorial
|
Jonas
Joseph
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Haverhill, MA
/
Haverhill
|
Timothy
Judge
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-4
|
Hometown/High School:
East Bridgewater, MA
/
East Bridgewater
|
Ian
Knapton
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Mattapoisett, MA
/
Old Rochester Regional
|
Chris
LaGuerre
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Roslindale, MA
/
Brookline
|
Cedric
Lamour
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Brockton, MA
/
Cardinal Spellman
|
Christian
Lavoie
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Marion, MA
/
Old Rochester Regional
|
Michael
McPherson
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, MA
/
Mansfield
|
Felix
Mensah
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Lowell, MA
/
Lowell
|
Nathaniel
Meyer
|
Event(s):
Javelin
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
South Easton, MA
/
Oliver Ames
|
Conor
Murtagh
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Walpole, MA
/
Walpole
|
Christopher
Naughton
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Braintree, MA
/
Braintree
|
Dallas
O'Brien
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, MA
/
Xaverian
|
Thomas
Palmieri
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Bridgewater, MA
/
Bridgewater-Raynham
|
Noah
Peduzzi
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Stow, MA
/
Nashoba Regional
|
David
Phipps
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Attleboro, MA
/
Bishop Feehan
|
Justin
Powell
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Brockton, MA
/
Cardinal Spellman
|
Justin
Riley
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Abington, MA
/
Cardinal Spellman
|
David
Romanowicz
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Mattapoisett, MA
/
Old Rochester Regional
|
Kevin
Sawyer
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Woburn, MA
/
Woburn Memorial
|
Sean
Spillane
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Middleboro, MA
/
Middleboro
|
Jeff
Strickland
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Brookline, MA
/
Brookline
|
Andy
Sukeforth
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Middleboro, MA
/
Middleboro
|
Josh
Sullivan
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
North Dartmouth, MA
/
Dartmouth
|
Stephen
Wahome
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Lowell, MA
/
Lowell
|
Joshua
Wakefield
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
North Dighton, MA
/
Dighton-Rehoboth
|
Mark
Waller
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Andover, MA
/
Andover
|
Daniel
Walsh
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Sutton, MA
/
Sutton
|
John
Whittemore
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Canton, MA
/
Canton
|