Men's Hoops | |
Joseph Carty | MASCAC All-Conference Second Team |
MASCAC Player of the Week (1/16) | |
Guilford Holiday Classic All-Tournament Team | |
Rocky DeAndrade | MASCAC All-Conference Second Team |
The Cave Classic All-Tournament Team | |
Fawaz Mass | MASCAC All-Conference Second Team |
Guilford Holiday Classic All-Tournament Team | |
Ed Hockenbury Classic All-Tournament Team | |
The Cave Classic MVP | |
The Cave Classic All-Tournament Team | |
Pat McGuinness | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |
Rayshon Ward | MASCAC Rookie of the Week (2/20) |
Women's Hoops | |
Jennie Lindland | NEWBA Senior All-Star Classic |
MASCAC All-Conference Second Team | |
Janet Maher | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |
Rhiana Page | MASCAC All-Conference Second Team |
Ed Hockenbury Classic All-Tournament Team | |
Swimming (M) | |
Alexander Belinsky | All-NEISDA Three Meter Diving (4th Place) |
All-NEISDA 50 Butterfly (7th Place) | |
All-NEISDA One Meter Diving (5th Place) | |
NEISDA Diver of the Week (2/3) | |
Robert McDougall | All-NEISDA 100 Individual Medley (5th Place) |
Max Medina | All-NEISDA 100 Individual Medley (8th Place) |
All-NEISDA 800 Free Relay (3rd Place) | |
Jameson Rose | All-NEISDA 1650 Freestyle (3rd Place) |
All-NEISDA 1000 Freestyle (2nd Place) | |
All-NEISDA 800 Free Relay (3rd Place) | |
Giulian Santos | All-NEISDA 50 Freestyle (5th Place) |
All-NEISDA 800 Free Relay (3rd Place) | |
Richard Smith | All-NEISDA 200 Breaststroke (1st Place) |
All-NEISDA 400 Individual Medley (2nd Place) | |
All-NEISDA 200 IM (1st Place) | |
All-NEISDA 800 Free Relay (3rd Place) | |
Collegeswimming.com NEISDA Male Swimmer of the Week (2/7) | |
NEISDA Swimmer of the Week (12/9) | |
Collegeswimming.com NEISDA Male Swimmer of the Week (11/15) | |
Collegeswimming.com NEISDA Male Swimmer of the Week (10/26) | |
Team | NEISDA Steve Looke Team Sportsmanship Award |
Dylon Willis | All-NEISDA 200 Backstroke (4th Place) |
All-NEISDA 100 Breaststroke (2nd Place) | |
All-NEISDA 50 Breaststroke (1st Place) | |
NEISDA Swimmer of the Week (10/28) | |
Swimming (W) | |
Sarah Biltcliffe | All-NEISDA 50 Breaststroke (5th Place) |
Indoor Track (M) | |
Kyle Cordeiro | All-NEICAAA 4x400-Meter Relay (7th Place) |
All-MASCAC 400-Meter Dash (1st Place) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (1/30) | |
Alex Goss | All-MASCAC 4x200-Meter Relay (1st Place) |
Lamont Haynes | All-NEICAAA 4x400-Meter Relay (7th Place) |
Division III All-New England 400-Meter Dash (7th Place) | |
All-New England Alliance 400 Meter Dash (7th Place) | |
All-MASCAC 4x200-Meter Relay (1st Place) | |
All-MASCAC 400-Meter Dash (1st Place) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (2/20) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (12/5) | |
Joshua Higgins | All-NEICAAA 500-Meter Dash (8th Place) |
All-NEICAAA 4x400-Meter Relay (7th Place) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (2/27) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (1/23) | |
Brayden Hollowell | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |
Division III All-New England Shot Put (5th Place) | |
Michael Kotleski | All-NEICAAA 4x400-Meter Relay (7th Place) |
All-MASCAC 4x200-Meter Relay (1st Place) | |
Cameron Williamson | Division III All-New England Triple Jump (5th Place) |
All-MASCAC Triple Jump (2nd Place) | |
Trevor Wysong | MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (2/6) |
Indoor Track (W) | |
Jayci Andrews | All-MASCAC 4x200-Meter Relay (1st Place) |
All-MASCAC Long Jump (1st Place) | |
All-MASCAC 200-Meter Dash (1st Place) | |
All-New England Alliance 55 Hurdles (1st Place) | |
All-MASCAC 55 Hurdles (1st Place) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Athlete of the Week (2/6) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Athlete of the Week (1/23) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Athlete of the Week (12/5) | |
Jessica Baccari | MASCAC All-Sportsmanship Team |
Sydney Bennett | USTFCCCA Division III All-New England Shot Put |
Division III All-New England Shot Put (1st Place) | |
All-MASCAC Shotput (1st Place) | |
MASCAC Indoor Field Athlete of the Week (3/6) | |
MASCAC Indoor Field Athlete of the Week (2/20) | |
MASCAC Indoor Field Athlete of the Week (1/30) | |
MASCAC Indoor Field Athlete of the Week (1/23) | |
MASCAC Indoor Field Athlete of the Week (1/16) | |
Kristyn Grattan | All-MASCAC 1,00-Meter Run (1st Place) |
Amanda Lane | All-MASCAC 4x200-Meter Relay (1st Place) |
Tess Miller | All-MASCAC 4x200-Meter Relay (1st Place) |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (2/20) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (2/13) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (2/6) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (1/30) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (1/23) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (1/16) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Rookie of the Week (12/5) | |
Molly McNamara | All-MASCAC Triple Jump (1st Place) |
Traci Perry | All-MASCAC 4x200-Meter Relay (1st Place) |
Sheila O'Sullivan | Division III All-New England Weight Throw (7th Place) |
All-New England Alliance Weight throw (1st Place) | |
All-MASCAC Weight Throw (1st Place) | |
MASCAC Indoor Track Athlete of the Week (2/13) | |
Samantha Richner | NCAA Division III Championships Participant High Jump (16th Place) |
USTFCCCA Division III All-New England High Jump | |
Division III All-New England High Jump (8th Place) | |
All-MASCAC High Jump (1st Place) | |
MASCAC Indoor Field Athlete of the Week (3/13) | |
MASCAC Indoor Field Athlete of the Week (12/5) |