- Head Coach: Connor Foley (4th Year)
- Assistant Coaches: Ryan Doherty (1st Year), Carlos Mangum (4th Year), John O'Leary (1st Year), Samantha Richner (1st Year)
- Team Captains: Ashley Garvey, Julie Glavin
Ht. | Hometown/High School | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kiara Abrantes | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Somerset, MA / Dighton Rehoboth Regional |
Samila Adilas | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Randolph, MA / Randolph |
Jayci Andrews | Event(s): Hurdles/Sprints | Cl.: Gr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Plymouth, MA / Plymouth South |
Madison Ashley | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Freetown, MA / Apponequet Regional |
Rachel Balboni | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Lakeville, MA / Apponequet Regional |
Maura Bruns | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Franklin, MA / Franklin |
Malika Cruickshank | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Boston, MA / Boston Latin Academy |
Jailene Escalera | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Rockland, MA / Rockland |
Ashley Garvey | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Woburn, MA / Woburn Memorial |
Julie Glavin | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Weymouth, MA / Weymouth |
Lindsey Golden | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-2 | Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Mansfield |
Tristen Gomes | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Middleborough, MA / Middleborough |
Maeve Grosschedl | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Lakeville, MA / Apponequet Regional |
Camille Hanna | Event(s): Pole Vault | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Milton, VT / Milton |
Ana Imrie | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Arlington, MA / Arlington |
Charlie Katz | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-2 | Hometown/High School: West Yarmouth, MA / Dennis-Yarmouth Regional |
Hailey Kilroy | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Natick, MA / Natick |
Megan Leary | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro |
Kanndy Ledesma Acosta | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Meagan Logan | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Marshfield, MA / Marshfield |
Nicole Major | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Andover, MA / Andover |
Lily Marra | Event(s): Mid-Distance/Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Lakeville, MA / Apponequet Regional |
Elliana Martel | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Rochester, NH / Virtual Learning Academy Charter School |
Meg McCullough | Event(s): Hurdles/Jumps/Multis/Sprints/Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Mattapoisett, MA / Old Rochester Regional |
Alison McDonough | Event(s): Hurdles/Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Halifax, MA / Silver Lake Regional |
Cheyenne Nelson | Event(s): Hurdles | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: East Bridgewater, MA / East Bridgewater |
Juliana Patrone | Event(s): Jumps | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Wilmington, MA / Wilmington |
Abbi Peterson | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Watertown, MA / Watertown |
Sarah Pollard | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Rockland, MA / Rockland |
Emma Rand | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-2 | Hometown/High School: Salem, MA / Salem Academy Charter |
Allison Raposo | Event(s): Mid-Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-3 | Hometown/High School: Cumberland, RI / Cumberland |
Serenity Sands | Event(s): Hurdles/Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: East Bridgewater, MA / East Bridgewater |
Ashley Schepis | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-0 | Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton |
Lily Valcovic | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-2 | Hometown/High School: East Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Megan Weatherbee | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: West Bridgewater, MA / West Bridgewater |
Alexa Wilson | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: Gr. | Ht.: 5-2 | Hometown/High School: Centerville, MA / Barnstable |