Matthew
Aldrich
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
Milton, MA
/
Milton
|
Doug
Alvarado
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
East Boston, MA
/
Charlestown
|
Exondus
Barnes
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-2
|
Hometown/High School:
East Providence, RI
/
East Providence
|
Jacob
Belcher
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Halifax, MA
/
Silver Lake Regional
|
Nikolas
Beshere
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Winthrop, MA
/
Winthrop
|
Jadin
Bruneau
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Taunton, MA
/
Taunton
|
James
Canzano
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Shrewsbury, MA
/
Shrewsbury
|
Joseph
Celia
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Bridgewater, MA
/
Coyle and Cassidy
|
Andrew
Chen
|
Event(s):
Jumps/Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Waltham, MA
/
Waltham
|
Joey
Cronin
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Norton, MA
/
Norton
|
Matthew
Cronin
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Weymouth, MA
/
Weymouth
|
Jacob
DeAndrade
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Taunton, MA
/
Taunton
|
Shane
DeSousa
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Fairhaven, MA
/
Old Rochester Regional
|
Shawn
Driscoll-Gomez
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance/Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Medford, MA
/
Medford Vocational Tech.
|
Maxwell
Dunderdale
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Taunton, MA
/
Taunton
|
Sean
Dykens
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Dorchester, MA
/
John D. O'Bryant Tech.
|
Spencer
Geary
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Marlborough, MA
/
Marlborough
|
Ryan
Glynn
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Abington, MA
/
South Shore Regional Voc. Tech.
|
Ryan
Goldman
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Franklin, MA
/
Franklin
|
Lamont
Haynes
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Boston, MA
/
TechBoston Academy
|
Joshua
Higgins
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Fitchburg, MA
/
Fitchburg
|
Mike
Hutchinson
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-0
|
Hometown/High School:
Leominster, MA
/
Leominster
|
Nick
Johnson
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-5
|
Hometown/High School:
Marstons Mills, MA
/
Barnstable
|
Kester
Kafeero
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Peabody, MA
/
Peabody Veterans
|
John
Lara
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
South Boston, MA
/
Catholic Memorial
|
Matthew
Lighten
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Dalton, MA
/
Wahconah Regional
|
Joseph
Madden Jr.
|
Event(s):
MId-Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
Milford, MA
/
Milford
|
Mason
Matias
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Hometown/High School:
New Bedford, MA
/
New Bedford
|
Robert
Moreau
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Franklin, MA
/
Franklin
|
Dimetri
Morris
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
North Andover
/
Central Catholic Regional
|
Lukas
Moscoso
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Whitman, MA
/
Whitman-Hanson Regional
|
Kondwani
Moya
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Lilongwe, Malawi
/
Bishop Mackenzie International
|
Olivier
Ndikumana
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Amherst, MA
/
Amherst Regional
|
Tom
O'Brien
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
6-4
|
Hometown/High School:
Wrentham, MA
/
King Phillip Regional
|
Axel
Ortiz
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Hometown/High School:
Lawrence, MA
/
Lawrence
|
Jack
Owen
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Weymouth, MA
/
Weymouth
|
Nathaniel
Packer
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-3
|
Hometown/High School:
Vineyard Haven
/
Martha's Vineyard Regional
|
Cameron
Riley
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Hometown/High School:
Shrewsbury, MA
/
Shrewsbury
|
Alex
Stalter
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Hometown/High School:
Acushnet, MA
/
Fairhaven
|
Corey
Stalters
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Norton, MA
/
Norton
|
Julian
Valdes
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
6-1
|
Hometown/High School:
Montville, CT
/
Montville
|
Ralique
Velez
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield, MA
/
Sci-Tech
|
Trevor
Wysong
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Hometown/High School:
Taunton, MA
/
Taunton
|
Joseph
Zingarelli
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Ht.:
5-11
|
Hometown/High School:
North Kingston, RI
/
North Kingston
|