2019-2020 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Matthew Aldrich full bio Matthew Aldrich Event(s): Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Milton, MA / Milton
Doug Alvarado full bio Doug Alvarado Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: East Boston, MA / Charlestown
Exondus Barnes full bio Exondus Barnes Event(s): Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: East Providence, RI / East Providence
Jacob Belcher full bio Jacob Belcher Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Halifax, MA / Silver Lake Regional
Nikolas Beshere full bio Nikolas Beshere Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Winthrop, MA / Winthrop
Jadin Bruneau full bio Jadin Bruneau Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton
James Canzano full bio James Canzano Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury
Joseph Celia full bio Joseph Celia Event(s): Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Bridgewater, MA / Coyle and Cassidy
Andrew Chen full bio Andrew Chen Event(s): Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Waltham, MA / Waltham
Joey Cronin full bio Joey Cronin Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton
Matthew Cronin full bio Matthew Cronin Event(s): Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Weymouth, MA / Weymouth
Jacob DeAndrade full bio Jacob DeAndrade Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton
Shane DeSousa full bio Shane DeSousa Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-4 Hometown/High School: Fairhaven, MA / Old Rochester Regional
Shawn Driscoll-Gomez full bio Shawn Driscoll-Gomez Event(s): Mid-Distance/Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Medford, MA / Medford Vocational Tech.
Maxwell Dunderdale full bio Maxwell Dunderdale Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton
Sean Dykens full bio Sean Dykens Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Dorchester, MA / John D. O'Bryant Tech.
Spencer Geary full bio Spencer Geary Event(s): Pole Vault Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Marlborough, MA / Marlborough
Ryan Glynn full bio Ryan Glynn Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Abington, MA / South Shore Regional Voc. Tech.
Ryan Goldman full bio Ryan Goldman Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Franklin, MA / Franklin
Lamont Haynes full bio Lamont Haynes Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Boston, MA / TechBoston Academy
Joshua Higgins full bio Joshua Higgins Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Fitchburg, MA / Fitchburg
Mike Hutchinson full bio Mike Hutchinson Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Leominster, MA / Leominster
Nick Johnson full bio Nick Johnson Event(s): Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Marstons Mills, MA / Barnstable
Kester Kafeero full bio Kester Kafeero Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Peabody, MA / Peabody Veterans
John Lara full bio John Lara Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: South Boston, MA / Catholic Memorial
Matthew Lighten full bio Matthew Lighten Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Dalton, MA / Wahconah Regional
Joseph Madden Jr. full bio Joseph Madden Jr. Event(s): MId-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Milford, MA / Milford
Mason Matias full bio Mason Matias Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: New Bedford, MA / New Bedford
Robert Moreau full bio Robert Moreau Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Franklin, MA / Franklin
Dimetri Morris full bio Dimetri Morris Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: North Andover / Central Catholic Regional
Lukas Moscoso full bio Lukas Moscoso Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Whitman, MA / Whitman-Hanson Regional
Kondwani Moya full bio Kondwani Moya Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Lilongwe, Malawi / Bishop Mackenzie International
Olivier Ndikumana full bio Olivier Ndikumana Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Amherst, MA / Amherst Regional
Tom O'Brien full bio Tom O'Brien Event(s): Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-4 Hometown/High School: Wrentham, MA / King Phillip Regional
Axel Ortiz full bio Axel Ortiz Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Lawrence, MA / Lawrence
Jack Owen full bio Jack Owen Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Weymouth, MA / Weymouth
Nathaniel Packer full bio Nathaniel Packer Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: Vineyard Haven / Martha's Vineyard Regional
Cameron Riley full bio Cameron Riley Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury
Alex Stalter full bio Alex Stalter Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Acushnet, MA / Fairhaven
Corey Stalters full bio Corey Stalters Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton
Julian Valdes full bio Julian Valdes Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Montville, CT / Montville
Ralique Velez full bio Ralique Velez Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Springfield, MA / Sci-Tech
Trevor Wysong full bio Trevor Wysong Event(s): Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton
Joseph Zingarelli full bio Joseph Zingarelli Event(s): Pole Vault Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: North Kingston, RI / North Kingston