Shae
Aiguier
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Braintree, MA
/
Norfolk County Agricultural
|
Abigail
Bailey
|
Event(s):
Backstroke/Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Hanson, MA
/
Whitman-Hanson Regional
|
Sarah
Biltcliffe
|
Event(s):
Breaststroke
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fall River, MA
/
B.M.C. Durfee
|
Amanda
Brennen
|
Event(s):
Individual Medley
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waltham, MA
/
Matignon
|
Samantha
Bunten
|
Event(s):
Butterfly/Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Marshfield, MA
/
Marshfield
|
Samantha
Camara
|
Event(s):
Butterfly/Freestyle
|
Ht.:
4-9
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Bedford, MA
/
New Bedford
|
Krystal
Cappola
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-10
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
South Yarmouth, MA
/
Sturgis Charter
|
Emma
Cardarelli
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waltham, MA
/
Waltham
|
Jessica
Costorf
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waltham, MA
/
Waltham
|
Jennifer
Cote
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-1
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Seekonk, MA
/
Seekonk
|
Lisa
Dynan
|
Event(s):
Backstroke/Breaststroke
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Hanover, MA
/
Hanover
|
Kathryne
Farina
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Quincy, MA
/
Choctawhatchee (FL)
|
Rebecca
Foster
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Billerica, MA
/
Billerica Memorial
|
Julia
Gagne
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
South Hadley, MA
/
South Hadley
|
Emily
Garven
|
Event(s):
Butterfly/Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Norfolk, MA
/
King Philip
|
Laura
Gaudette
|
Event(s):
Diver
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fall River, MA
/
B.M.C. Durfee
|
Abbie
Grant
|
Event(s):
Butterfly
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, MA
/
Mansfield
|
Caroline
Hill
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Bridgewater, MA
/
Bridgewater-Raynham
|
Haleigh
Kent
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-2
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Marshfield, MA
/
Marshfield
|
Jennifer
Marmion
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waltham, MA
/
Waltham
|
Jane
Meyrick
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Scituate, MA
/
Scituate
|
Nicole
Moneghan
|
Event(s):
Backstroke/Distance
|
Ht.:
5-6
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lincoln, RI
/
Lincoln Senior
|
Shea
Puma
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-4
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Leominster, MA
/
Leominster
|
Nicole
Radanovics
|
Event(s):
Diver
|
Ht.:
5-3
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Haverhill, MA
/
Central Catholic
|
Erica
Renwick
|
Event(s):
Breaststroke
|
Ht.:
5-5
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Marion, MA
/
Avon (CT)
|
Katie
Rogier
|
Event(s):
Breaststroke
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Hanover, MA
/
Hanover
|
Mikaela
Ross
|
Event(s):
Backstroke/Sprints
|
Ht.:
5-7
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Andover, MA
/
Andover
|
Danielle
Souza
|
Event(s):
Freestyle
|
Ht.:
5-9
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, MA
/
Mansfield
|
Adi
Tobias
|
Event(s):
Backstroke/Breaststroke
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
North Attleboro, MA
/
North Attleboro
|
Patty
Upshaw
|
Event(s):
Diver
|
Ht.:
5-8
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Petersham, MA
/
Montachusett Regional Voc. Tech.
|