- Head Coach: Connor Foley (4th Year)
- Assistant Coaches: Ryan Doherty (1st Year), Carlos Mangum (4th Year), John O'Leary (1st Year), Samantha Richner (1st Year)
- Team Captain: Matthew Lighten
Ht. | Hometown/High School | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chigozie Adigwe | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: Lowell, MA / Lowell |
Thomas Barinelli | Event(s): Hurdles/Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Tewksbury, MA / Tewksbury Memorial |
Jacob Belcher | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: Halifax, MA / Silver Lake Regional |
Joseph Boisvert | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints/Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Uxbridge, MA / Blackstone Valley Regional Technical |
Dylan Brobisky | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Gr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: West Warwick, RI / Saint Raphael Academy |
Jadin Bruneau | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Nathan Candido | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-6 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Dylan Cleaves | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-3 | Hometown/High School: Rockland, MA / Rockland |
Joey Cronin | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton |
Charles Dakai | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Millville, MA / Mount Saint Charles Academy |
Jason Dann | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Reading, MA / Reading Memorial |
Jacob DeAndrade | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Issiah Donahue-Vil | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: East Bridgewater, MA / Cardinal Spellman |
Oliver Erickson | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-5 | Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Mansfield |
Jack Galvin | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: Braintree, MA / Braintree |
Paul Giovanoni | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Middleborough, MA / Middleborough |
Ryan Goldman | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-4 | Hometown/High School: Franklin, MA / Franklin |
Kenny Goodwin | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Chelmsford, MA / Chelmsford |
Blake Kerwin | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-0 | Hometown/High School: Rehoboth, MA / Dighton-Rehoboth Regional |
Jared Lang | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-2 | Hometown/High School: North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro |
Noah Lanner | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-5 | Hometown/High School: Hull, MA / Hull |
Matthew Lighten | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Dalton, MA / Wahconah Regional |
Leo Lopez | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-3 | Hometown/High School: Haverhill, MA / Central Catholic |
Mason Matias | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: New Bedford, MA / New Bedford |
Kevin McBirney | Event(s): Mid-Distance/Distance | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: East Bridgewater, MA / East Bridgewater |
Dimetri Morris | Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: North Andover, MA / Central Catholic |
Tom O'Brien | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Sr. | Ht.: 6-4 | Hometown/High School: Wrentham, MA / King Phillip Regional |
Jack Owen | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-11 | Hometown/High School: Weymouth, MA / Weymouth |
Nathaniel Packer | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 6-3 | Hometown/High School: Tisbury, MA / Martha's Vineyard Regional |
Jonathan Quigley | Event(s): Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Haverhill, MA / Haverhill |
Brendan Roche | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-10 | Hometown/High School: Cortlandt Manor, NY / John F. Kennedy Catholic |
Stephen Spofford | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-8 | Hometown/High School: Chelmsford, MA / Chelmsford |
Corey Stalters | Event(s): Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles/Throws | Cl.: Jr. | Ht.: 6-1 | Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton |
Sam Steere | Event(s): Distance/Mid-Distance | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: West Kingston, RI / Chariho Regional |
Gavin Weldon | Event(s): Sprints | Cl.: Fr. | Ht.: 5-9 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Trevor Wysong | Event(s): Distance | Cl.: Gr. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton |
Michael Young | Event(s): Jumps/Sprints | Cl.: So. | Ht.: 5-7 | Hometown/High School: Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury |